Jumanji Liga 2019-2020


Rezultati i kalendar takmičenja

Raspored odigravanja lige i rezultati mečeva
Datum Satnica Staza Tim 1 Tim 2
1. kolo
28.10.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Hot Wings Butterfly
28.10.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Rastrojeni Čunjevi Laki Luzeri
28.10.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Fulersi Eliminatori
28.10.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Norma Group Popi il pobedi
Slobodna ekipa :   Zvezdine Zvezde
2. kolo
04.11.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Zvezdine Zvezde Laki Luzeri
04.11.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Hot Wings Eliminatori
04.11.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Rastrojeni Čunjevi Popi il pobedi
04.11.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Fulersi Norma Group
Slobodna ekipa :   Butterfly
3. kolo
12.11.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Butterfly Eliminatori
12.11.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Zvezdine Zvezde Popi il pobedi
12.11.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Hot Wings Norma Group
12.11.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Rastrojeni Čunjevi Fulersi
Slobodna ekipa :   Laki Luzeri
4. kolo
18.11.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Laki Luzeri Popi il pobedi
18.11.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Butterfly Norma Group
18.11.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Zvezdine Zvezde Fulersi
18.11.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Hot Wings Rastrojeni Čunjevi
Slobodna ekipa :   Eliminatori
5. kolo
25.11.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Eliminatori Norma Group
25.11.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Laki Luzeri Fulersi
25.11.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Butterfly Rastrojeni Čunjevi
25.11.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Zvezdine Zvezde Hot Wings
Slobodna ekipa :   Popi il Pobedi
6. kolo
02.12.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Popi il Pobedi Fulersi
02.12.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Eliminatori Rastrojeni Čunjevi
02.12.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Laki Luzeri Hot Wings
02.12.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Butterfly Zvezdine Zvezde
Slobodna ekipa :   Norma Group
7. kolo
09.12.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Norma Group Rastrojeni Čunjevi
09.12.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Popi il Pobedi Hot Wings
09.12.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Eliminatori Zvezdine Zvezde
09.12.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Laki Luzeri Butterfly
Slobodna ekipa :   Fulersi
8. kolo
16.12.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Fulersi Hot Wings
16.12.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Norma Group Zvezdine Zvezde
16.12.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Popi il Pobedi Butterfly
16.12.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Eliminatori Laki Luzeri
Slobodna ekipa :   Rastrojeni Čunjevi
9. kolo
23.12.2019 19h 1 i 2 staza Rastrojeni Čunjevi Zvezdine Zvezde
23.12.2019 19h 3 i 4 staza Fulersi Butterfly
23.12.2019 21h 1 i 2 staza Norma Group Laki Luzeri
23.12.2019 21h 3 i 4 staza Popi il Pobedi Eliminatori
Slobodna ekipa :   Hot Wings